SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
Abteilung Schach


10. SGW Schnellschach Open

Rangliste (Endstand)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jahnz,Fabian FM 2209   SK König Tegel GER 5 4 0 7.0 51.0 37.75
2. Paulsen,Dirk FM 2292   SC Kreuzberg GER 5 4 0 7.0 50.0 37.50
3. Brüdigam,Martin FM 2302   SK König Tegel GER 4 5 0 6.5 56.0 39.75
4. Natsidis,Christop FM 2256   SV Bannewitz GER 4 5 0 6.5 53.0 37.75
5. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2342   SK König Tegel GER 4 5 0 6.5 51.0 36.00
6. Niese,Holger   2067   BSV 63 Chemie W GER 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 28.00
7. Reichenbach,Werner FM 2174   SK Zehlendorf GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 29.50
8. Lagunow,Raphael   2128   SK Zehlendorf GER 6 0 3 6.0 45.5 28.50
9. Kutschke,Jens   1946   SF 1903 Berlin GER 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 27.75
10. Georgi,David   1875   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 5 2 2 6.0 43.5 25.75
11. Schmidek,Emil   2143   TuS Makkabi Ber GER 4 3 2 5.5 48.5 25.50
12. Slepuschkin,Shenis   2179   SK Zehlendorf RUS 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 23.75
13. Gebigke,Martin   2092   SC Kreuzberg GER 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 23.00
14. Syre,Christian FM 2208   TSG Oberschönew GER 4 2 3 5.0 50.0 24.50
15. Glatthor,Thomas   1866   VfB Hermsdorf GER 3 4 2 5.0 46.5 23.25
16. Krefenstein,Sergej   2119   TuS Makkabi Ber GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.0 23.00
17. Postler,Reinhard FM 2186   TSG Oberschönew GER 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 22.50
18. Schildt,Rene   2021   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 21.00
18. Ahlberg,Mario   1941   SG Weißensee 49 GER 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 21.00
20. Georgi,Johannes   1912   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 18.50
21. Hohn,August   1824   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 18.00
22. Shapiro,Yosip   1968   SV Berolina Mit GER 3 3 3 4.5 41.5 19.00
23. Neumann,Martin   2050   DeTeWe   3 3 3 4.5 41.0 17.75
24. Ahlberg,Günter   1844   SG Weißensee 49 GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 16.25
25. Ahlberg,Matthias   2086   SG Weißensee 49 GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 17.75
26. Oelmann,Henry   1987   SC Oranienburg GER 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 17.25
27. Idaczek,Günter   1842   TSG Oberschönew GER 4 0 5 4.0 43.0 15.50
28. Zeidler,Uwe   1790   BS Umweltbundes   4 0 5 4.0 41.0 16.00
29. Pysarenko,Kyrill   1408   SV Empor Berlin GER 4 0 5 4.0 40.5 15.00
30. Kostyuchenko,Dmitry   1956   SC Kreuzberg RUS 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 14.50
31. Müller,Erhard   1658   Läufer Reinicke GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 13.50
32. Scholta,Danilo   1655   SV Empor Berlin GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 11.50
33. Breitzmann,Sander   1410   SV Empor Berlin GER 4 0 5 4.0 34.0 13.50
34. Schreiber,Ben-Luca   1737   SC Kreuzberg GER 4 0 5 4.0 28.0 6.50
35. Becker,Jared   1937   SC Tarrasch Mün USA 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 11.00
36. Gebigke,Lena   1470 W SV Berolina Mit GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 8.00
37. Helmrich,Gabriel   1473   SG Weißensee 49 GER 3 1 5 3.5 30.0 6.75
38. Olaizola,Miguel   1723   SK Zehlendorf GER 3 0 6 3.0 38.5 7.00
39. Fitzke,Ulrich   1823   SV Bau-Union (B GER 3 0 6 3.0 36.0 7.00
40. Strobelt,Frank   1823   SG Weißensee 49 GER 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 8.00
41. Olschewsky,Roman   1547   Läufer Reinicke GER 3 0 6 3.0 30.5 7.00
42. Kellner,Rene   1547   SV Briesen GER 2 2 5 3.0 28.5 6.00
43. Hempel,Markus   1626   SG Weißensee 49 GER 3 0 6 3.0 26.5 3.50
44. Bui,Bao Anh Le   1531   Mattnetz Berlin GER 2 0 7 2.0 31.5 3.50
45. Lippianowski,Stefan   977   Mattnetz Berlin GER 1 0 8 1.0 26.5 0.50
46. Frischmuth,Jürgen   1160   SG Weißensee 49 GER 0 1 8 0.5 28.0 1.50

Fortschrittstabelle
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jahnz,Fabian 2209 27w1 25s1 3w½ 11w1 2s½ 12w1 4s½ 14s1 6w½ 7.0 51.0 37.75
2. Paulsen,Dirk 2292 15w½ 30s1 19w1 14s1 1w½ 18s1 3w½ 8s1 5s½ 7.0 50.0 37.50
3. Brüdigam,Martin 2302 10s1 13w1 1s½ 12w1 4s½ 6w1 2s½ 5w½ 11s½ 6.5 56.0 39.75
4. Natsidis,Christoph 2256 24s1 6w1 11s½ 7w1 3w½ 5s½ 1w½ 15s½ 13s1 6.5 53.0 37.75
5. Von Herman,Ulf 2342 20w1 16s1 14w½ 17s½ 19w1 4w½ 7s1 3s½ 2w½ 6.5 51.0 36.00
6. Niese,Holger 2067 42w1 4s0 39w1 38s1 17w1 3s0 18w1 11s1 1s½ 6.5 44.5 28.00
7. Reichenbach,Werner 2174 28w1 9s½ 15w1 4s0 10w½ 20s1 5w0 24s1 18w1 6.0 48.5 29.50
8. Lagunow,Raphael 2128 38w1 19s0 24w1 20s1 18w0 10s1 16w1 2w0 15s1 6.0 45.5 28.50
9. Kutschke,Jens 1946 29w1 7w½ 12s0 26s1 11w½ 16s0 36w1 21w1 19s1 6.0 44.0 27.75
10. Georgi,David 1875 3w0 32s1 36w1 23s½ 7s½ 8w0 38s1 17w1 14w1 6.0 43.5 25.75
11. Schmidek,Emil 2143 34s1 35w1 4w½ 1s0 9s½ 22w1 29s1 6w0 3w½ 5.5 48.5 25.50
12. Slepuschkin,Shenis 2179 40s1 22w½ 9w1 3s0 23w1 1s0 17s0 35w1 26w1 5.5 44.5 23.75
13. Gebigke,Martin 2092 32w1 3s0 27w1 19s0 39w1 15s½ 23w1 16s1 4w0 5.5 43.5 23.00
14. Syre,Christian 2208 21s1 18w1 5s½ 2w0 22s½ 30w1 19s1 1w0 10s0 5.0 50.0 24.50
15. Glatthor,Thomas 1866 2s½ 37w1 7s0 35w½ 31s1 13w½ 22s1 4w½ 8w0 5.0 46.5 23.25
16. Krefenstein,Sergej 2119 31s1 5w0 21s1 18w0 27s1 9w1 8s0 13w0 28s1 5.0 46.0 23.00
17. Postler,Reinhard 2186 39w1 23s½ 26w1 5w½ 6s0 19s0 12w1 10s0 29w1 5.0 45.5 22.50
18. Schildt,Rene 2021 44w1 14s0 28w1 16s1 8s1 2w0 6s0 27w1 7s0 5.0 45.5 21.00
19. Ahlberg,Mario 1941 46s1 8w1 2s0 13w1 5s0 17w1 14w0 29s1 9w0 5.0 45.5 21.00
20. Georgi,Johannes 1912 5s0 31w1 33s1 8w0 36s1 7w0 21s0 38w1 27s1 5.0 42.0 18.50
21. Hohn,August 1824 14w0 44s1 16w0 28s0 32w1 41s1 20w1 9s0 30w1 5.0 38.0 18.00
22. Shapiro,Yosip 1968 36w1 12s½ 23w½ 25s1 14w½ 11s0 15w0 26s0 35w1 4.5 41.5 19.00
23. Neumann,Martin   41s1 17w½ 22s½ 10w½ 12s0 35w1 13s0 25w0 36s1 4.5 41.0 17.75
24. Ahlberg,Günter 1844 4w0 42s1 8s0 31w0 43s1 28w1 30s1 7w0 25s½ 4.5 41.0 16.25
25. Ahlberg,Matthias 2086 43s1 1w0 34s1 22w0 28s1 29w0 27s0 23s1 24w½ 4.5 39.5 17.75
26. Oelmann,Henry 1987 37s½ 33w1 17s0 9w0 35s0 34w1 39s1 22w1 12s0 4.5 39.0 17.25
27. Idaczek,Günter 1842 1s0 43w1 13s0 33w1 16w0 31s1 25w1 18s0 20w0 4.0 43.0 15.50
28. Zeidler,Uwe   7s0 29w1 18s0 21w1 25w0 24s0 32w1 41s1 16w0 4.0 41.0 16.00
29. Pysarenko,Kyrill 1408 9s0 28s0 32w1 40w1 37s1 25s1 11w0 19w0 17s0 4.0 40.5 15.00
30. Kostyuchenko,Dmitry 1956 33s0 2w0 37s1 34w1 38s1 14s0 24w0 31w1 21s0 4.0 40.0 14.50
31. Müller,Erhard 1658 16w0 20s0 44w1 24s1 15w0 27w0 33s1 30s0 41w1 4.0 36.5 13.50
32. Scholta,Danilo 1655 13s0 10w0 29s0 44w1 21s0 37w1 28s0 39w1 40s1 4.0 36.0 11.50
33. Breitzmann,Sander 1410 30w1 26s0 20w0 27s0 40s0 43w1 31w0 37s1 38s1 4.0 34.0 13.50
34. Schreiber,Ben-Luca 1737 11w0 45s1 25w0 30s0 41w0 26s0 46w1 44s1 42s1 4.0 28.0 6.50
35. Becker,Jared 1937 45w1 11s0 38w0 15s½ 26w1 23s0 40w1 12s0 22s0 3.5 36.5 11.00
36. Gebigke,Lena 1470 22s0 40w1 10s0 46w1 20w0 39s1 9s0 42w½ 23w0 3.5 35.5 8.00
37. Helmrich,Gabriel 1473 26w½ 15s0 30w0 42s1 29w0 32s0 45s1 33w0 46w1 3.5 30.0 6.75
38. Olaizola,Miguel 1723 8s0 46w1 35s1 6w0 30w0 40s1 10w0 20s0 33w0 3.0 38.5 7.00
39. Fitzke,Ulrich 1823 17s0 41w1 6s0 43w1 13s0 36w0 26w0 32s0 45w1 3.0 36.0 7.00
40. Strobelt,Frank 1823 12w0 36s0 41w1 29s0 33w1 38w0 35s0 45s1 32w0 3.0 31.5 8.00
41. Olschewsky,Roman 1547 23w0 39s0 40s0 45w1 34s1 21w0 44s1 28w0 31s0 3.0 30.5 7.00
42. Kellner,Rene 1547 6s0 24w0 46s½ 37w0 44s0 45w1 43s1 36s½ 34w0 3.0 28.5 6.00
43. Hempel,Markus 1626 25w0 27s0 45w1 39s0 24w0 33s0 42w0 46s1 44w1 3.0 26.5 3.50
44. Bui,Bao Anh Le 1531 18s0 21w0 31s0 32s0 42w1 46s1 41w0 34w0 43s0 2.0 31.5 3.50
45. Lippianowski,Stefan 977 35s0 34w0 43s0 41s0 46w1 42s0 37w0 40w0 39s0 1.0 26.5 0.50
46. Frischmuth,Jürgen 1160 19w0 38s0 42w½ 36s0 45s0 44w0 34s0 43w0 37s0 0.5 28.0 1.50

Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Von Herman,Ulf IM   2342 2154 6.5 6.49 9 30 / 15 2320   2342 0
2. Brüdigam,Martin FM   2302 2162 6.5 6.01 9 30 / 15 2328   2311 9
3. Paulsen,Dirk FM   2292 2108 7.0 6.40 9 30 / 15 2328   2304 12
4. Natsidis,Christop FM   2256 2115 6.5 5.96 9 30 / 15 2281   2267 11
5. Jahnz,Fabian FM   2209 2153 7.0 5.08 9 30 / 15 2373   2248 39
6. Syre,Christian FM   2208 2048 5.0 6.16 9 30 / 15 2091   2185 -23
7. Postler,Reinhard FM   2186 1964 5.0 6.46 9 30 / 15 2007   2157 -29
8. Slepuschkin,Sheni     2179 2045 5.5 5.95 9 30 / 15 2125   2170 -9
9. Reichenbach,Werne FM   2174 1984 6.0 6.48 9 30 / 15 2109   2165 -9
10. Schmidek,Emil     2143 1981 5.5 5.80 9 26 / 5 2061   2137 -6
11. Lagunow,Raphael     2128 1955 6.0 6.35 9 26 / 5 2080   2121 -7
12. Krefenstein,Serge     2119 1960 5.0 6.12 9 30 / 15 2003   2097 -22
13. Gebigke,Martin     2092 1984 5.5 5.60 9 30 / 15 2064   2091 -1
14. Ahlberg,Matthias     2086 1830 4.5 6.82 9 30 / 15 1830   2039 -47
15. Niese,Holger     2067 2023 6.5 4.72 9 30 / 15 2189   2103 36
16. Neumann,Martin     2050 1927 4.5 5.47 9 30 / 15 1927   2031 -19
17. Schildt,Rene     2021 2017 5.0 4.37 9 30 / 15 2060   2033 12
18. Oelmann,Henry     1987 1851 4.5 5.62 9 30 / 15 1851   1965 -22
19. Shapiro,Yosip     1968 1992 4.5 4.04 9 30 / 15 1992   1977 9
20. Kostyuchenko,Dmit     1956 1797 4.0 5.98 9 30 / 15 1754   1916 -40
21. Kutschke,Jens     1946 1916 6.0 4.48 9 29 / 15 2041   1977 31
22. Ahlberg,Mario     1941 1974 5.0 3.59 9 29 / 15 2017   1970 29
23. Becker,Jared     1937 1857 3.5 4.71 9 29 / 15 1777   1912 -25
24. Georgi,Johannes     1912 1841 5.0 5.15 9 28 / 15 1884   1909 -3
25. Georgi,David     1875 1988 6.0 3.34 9 27 / 15 2113   1934 59
26. Glatthor,Thomas     1866 1998 5.0 3.14 9 27 / 15 2041   1907 41
27. Ahlberg,Günter     1844 1913 4.5 3.85 9 27 / 15 1913   1858 14
28. Idaczek,Günter     1842 1904 4.0 3.78 9 27 / 15 1861   1846 4
29. Hohn,August     1824 1852 5.0 4.22 9 26 / 15 1895   1841 17
30. Fitzke,Ulrich     1823 1734 3.0 4.94 9 26 / 15 1609   1779 -44
31. Strobelt,Frank     1823 1590 3.0 6.39 9 26 / 15 1465   1746 -77
32. Zeidler,Uwe     1790 1853 4.0 3.83 9 25 / 15 1810   1793 3
33. Schreiber,Ben-Luc     1737 1659 4.0 4.84 9 12 / 5 1616   1706 -31
34. Olaizola,Miguel     1723 1808 3.0 3.39 9 24 / 15 1683   1714 -9
35. Müller,Erhard     1658 1781 4.0 3.27 9 23 / 15 1738   1676 18
36. Scholta,Danilo     1655 1738 4.0 3.66 9 23 / 15 1695   1663 8
37. Hempel,Markus     1626 1580 3.0 4.70 9 22 / 15 1455   1583 -43
38. Kellner,Rene     1547 1543 3.0 4.44 9 21 / 15 1418   1509 -38
39. Olschewsky,Roman     1547 1690 3.0 2.85 9 21 / 15 1565   1550 3
40. Bui,Bao Anh Le     1531 1642 2.0 3.32 9 8 / 5 1422   1470 -61
41. Helmrich,Gabriel     1473 1552 3.5 3.83 9 7 / 5 1472   1457 -16
42. Gebigke,Lena   W 1470 1789 3.5 1.72 9 20 / 15 1709   1519 49
43. Breitzmann,Sander     1410 1778 4.0 1.19 9 6 / 5 1735   1559 149
44. Pysarenko,Kyrill     1408 1894 4.0 0.84 9 6 / 5 1851   1576 168
45. Frischmuth,Jürgen     1160 1558 0.5 1.30 9 20 / 15 1114   1138 -22
46. Lippianowski,Stef     977 1630 1.0 0.35 9 16 / 15 1279   997 20

home Bericht Bilder